Loading... Please wait...

Pliant Technologies PAC-SMF-6LC

CLICK TO ENLARGE

  • Image 1

Product Overview

SINGLE MODE DUPLEX LC TO LC FIBER PATCH CABLE

The Single Mode Duplex LC to LC Fibre Patch Cable is a 6 foot 9/125um Cable that is used on long connections between applicable CrewCom devices (up to 10km). Built with PVC (OFNR)/LSZH/Riser cable jacket this cable meets RoHS compliant and IEEE 802.3z standards.

Applications

Features

Specifications

Product Downloads

Videos



Take The Next Step

Enquire about this product

Product Categories

*Prices are in AUD, include GST and are subject to change. Please call National Audio for pricing and availability on the PAC-SMF-6LC.